Licensed to Natacion Fernando Delgado HY-TEK's Meet Manager 25/05/2012 11:52 AM
              CAMEX, El Salvador 2012 - 25/05/2012 to 30/05/2012               
               Meet Program - Eliminatorias  Mayo 26, 2012. A.M.               
 
Event 25  Girls 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:00 AM
  2  Flores, Sara                  21 Costa Rica                  33.00 
  3  Chew, Debbie                  19 Guatemala                   31.45 
  4  Murillo, Iliana               21 El Salvador                 29.23 
  5  Fortin, Ana                   39 Honduras                    30.24 
  6  Euceda, Ana                   20 Honduras                    31.73 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:02 AM
  2  Rodríguez, Natalia            18 Costa Rica                  32.00 
  3  Quesada, Marianela            23 Costa Rica                  31.00 
  4  Benitez, Pamela               20 El Salvador                 29.21 
  5  Torrez, Dalia                 21 Nicaragua                   29.54 
  6  Figueroa, Kathy               18 El Salvador                 31.58 
 
Event 26  Boys 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:04 AM
  1  Bara, Aldo                    18 El Salvador                    NT 
  2  García, Carlos                33 Guatemala                   28.03 
  3  Perez, Noe                    18 Honduras                    27.34 
  4  Gutierrez, Allan              18 Honduras                    25.77 
  5  Barahona, Roy                 25 Honduras                    26.47 
  6  Barillas, Hector              19 Guatemala                   27.71 
  7  Marroquin, Pedro              19 Guatemala                   29.06 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:05 AM
  1  Meza, Miguel                  18 El Salvador                 29.30 
  2  González, Carlomagno          25 Costa Rica                  28.00 
  3  Gallardo, Xavier              23 Panamá                      27.19 
  4  Dobles, Juan José             22 Costa Rica                  25.00 
  5  Lopez--Canteras, Victor       21 Nicaragua                   25.90 
  6  Hernández, Ronald             21 El Salvador                 27.63 
  7  Villacis, Antonio             18 Panamá                      28.14 
 
Event 27  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:07 AM
  2  Baerga, Claudia               15 Costa Rica                  30.00 
  3  Vilorio, Gabriela             15 Honduras                    29.00 
  4  Reidemeister, Marissa         15 Costa Rica                  28.00 
  5  Galdamez, Angie               15 Honduras                    28.87 
  6  Marchena, Lizbeth             16 Panamá                      29.78 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:08 AM
  2  Flores, Fátima                16 El Salvador                 29.93 
  3  Pacheco, Daniela              15 Costa Rica                  29.00 
  4  Espinoza, Fabiola             17 Nicaragua                   27.93 
  5  Davila, Daniela               16 Honduras                    28.69 
  6  Sánchez, Adriana              15 El Salvador                 29.14 
  7  Obando, Amanda                15 El Salvador                 30.47 
 
Event 28  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:10 AM
  1  Miralda, Jean Philipe         15 Honduras                    26.33 
  2  Alfaro, Jorge                 15 Guatemala                   25.66 
  3  Polanco, Luis                 17 El Salvador                 25.19 
  4  Jiménez, Felipe               17 Costa Rica                  25.00 
  5  Robberson, Stephan            15 Guatemala                   25.04 
  6  Monroy, Gerson                15 Guatemala                   25.53 
  7  Gainor, Anthony               17 Honduras                    25.96 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:11 AM
  1  Herrera, Arnoldo              15 Costa Rica                  26.00 
  2  Beitia, Isaac                 16 Panamá                      25.54 
  3  Lowe, Johamed                 15 Panamá                      25.11 
  4  Arriola, Diego                17 El Salvador                 24.68 
  5  Ramos, Sergio                 16 Costa Rica                  25.00 
  6  Aldeano, Saul                 16 Panamá                      25.24 
  7  Escobar, Carlos               16 El Salvador                 25.93 
  8  Euceda, Oscar                 15 Honduras                    26.41 
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:12 AM
  2  Portocarrero, Margarita       14 Guatemala                   31.59 
  3  Quinteros, Rebeca             14 El Salvador                 29.72 
  4  Hidalgo, Rashel               14 Costa Rica                  29.00 
  5  Larios, Ingrid                14 Honduras                    29.46 
  6  Reyes, Allery                 14 Honduras                    29.97 
  7  Escobar, Sara                 14 El Salvador                 32.04 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:14 AM
  2  Quesada, Verónica             13 Costa Rica                  30.00 
  3  David, Nicole                 14 Guatemala                   29.63 
  4  Avilar, Julimar               14 Honduras                    27.58 
  5  Murillo, Milena               13 Costa Rica                  29.00 
  6  Sasaki, Yuka                  14 Guatemala                   29.90 
  7  Cisneros, Laura               14 El Salvador                 31.84 
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:16 AM
  2  Rosa, Bryan                   14 El Salvador                 28.48 
  3  Cárdenas, Franklin            14 Costa Rica                  27.00 
  4  Hernández, Nixon              14 El Salvador                 26.68 
  5  Escalante, Carlos Roberto     14 Costa Rica                  27.00 
  6  Montalvo, José Roberto        14 El Salvador                 28.18 
  7  Zelaya, Jorge                 14 Honduras                    28.63 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:17 AM
  2  Garcia, Daniel                14 El Salvador                 28.40 
  3  Montero, Diego                13 Costa Rica                  27.00 
  4  Palomo, Rodrigo               13 Guatemala                   25.74 
  5  Olle, Harrison                13 Panamá                      26.74 
  6  Giscombe, Glen                13 Panamá                      27.14 
  7  Euceda, Edy Ricardo           14 Honduras                    28.61 
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:19 AM
  2  Rodriguez, Ana Gabriela       12 Panamá                    1:08.13 
  3  Mancia, Alicia                12 Guatemala                 1:05.72 
  4  Larios, Ana Joselina          12 Honduras                  1:04.02 
  5  Gruets, Valerie               12 Guatemala                 1:05.37 
  6  López, Andrea                 12 Honduras                  1:07.64 
  7  Pratt, Doménica               11 Costa Rica                1:11.00 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:21 AM
  1  Vargas, Rachel                12 Costa Rica                1:14.00 
  2  Fernández, María Fernanda     11 Costa Rica                1:08.00 
  3  Bucaro, Sofía                 12 Guatemala                 1:05.56 
  4  Pastrana, Sara                12 Honduras                  1:01.71 
  5  Sánchez, Nadia Valeria        12 El Salvador               1:05.06 
  6  Cornejo, Michelle             12 El Salvador               1:06.77 
  7  López, Katherine              12 El Salvador               1:08.25 
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:23 AM
  1  Bernal, Cesar Leonel          12 Panamá                    1:10.07 
  2  Mencias, Omar                 12 Honduras                  1:07.80 
  3  Hernandez, Miguel             12 Guatemala                 1:05.52 
  4  Gordillo, Erick               12 Guatemala                 1:02.99 
  5  Pac, José                     12 Guatemala                 1:04.59 
  6  Mejía, David                  11 Honduras                  1:07.34 
  7  Perez, Carlos                 12 El Salvador               1:09.02 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:25 AM
  1  Bustillo, Sebastian           12 Honduras                  1:09.22 
  2  Flores, Kevin                 12 El Salvador               1:07.60 
  3  Espinoza, Daniel              12 Costa Rica                1:05.00 
  4  Gonzalez, Hernan              12 Panamá                    1:02.63 
  5  Álvarez, Bryan                12 Costa Rica                1:04.00 
  6  Blanco, Kevin                 11 Costa Rica                1:07.00 
  7  Perez, Walter                 12 El Salvador               1:08.68 
 
Event 33  Girls 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:27 AM
  2  Flores, María Gabriela        18 Costa Rica                1:06.00 
  3  Torrez, Dalia                 21 Nicaragua                 1:01.76 
  4  Castro, Dayana                18 Costa Rica                1:00.00 
  5  Vilorio, Karen                18 Honduras                  1:01.24 
  6  Chew, Debbie                  19 Guatemala                 1:02.70 
  7  Murillo, Iliana               21 El Salvador                    NT 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:29 AM
  2  Figueroa, Kathy               18 El Salvador               1:02.88 
  3  Hoss, Samantha                18 Panamá                    1:01.48 
  4  Benitez, Pamela               20 El Salvador                 57.69 
  5  Fortin, Ana                   39 Honduras                  1:01.16 
  6  Gómez, Natalia                20 Costa Rica                1:02.00 
  7  Corado, Isabel                22 Guatemala                 1:07.06 
 
Event 34  Boys 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:32 AM
  1  Villacis, Antonio             18 Panamá                      57.41 
  2  Hernández, Ronald             21 El Salvador                 56.17 
  3  Carballo, Julio               21 El Salvador                 54.77 
  4  Montoya, José                 20 Costa Rica                  52.00 
  5  Avila, Kevin                  19 Guatemala                   52.52 
  6  Gallardo, Xavier              23 Panamá                      55.85 
  7  Pineda, Gary                  18 Guatemala                   56.80 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:34 AM
  1  García, Carlos                33 Guatemala                   57.29 
  2  Gonzalez, Leonardo            19 Honduras                    55.89 
  3  Suriano, Rodrigo              18 El Salvador                 54.58 
  4  Montoya, Mario                22 Costa Rica                  51.00 
  5  Gutierrez, Allan              18 Honduras                    52.39 
  6  Sansó, Roberto                31 Costa Rica                  55.00 
  7  Nuñez, Omar                   28 Nicaragua                   56.40 
  8  Perez, Noe                    18 Honduras                    57.99 
 
Event 35  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:35 AM
  3  Guerrero, Carolina            15 Costa Rica                2:41.00 
  4  Castellanos, Ana              15 Honduras                  2:27.62 
  5  Galdamez, Angie               15 Honduras                  2:31.76 
  6  Segura, Tatiana               16 El Salvador               2:41.88 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:39 AM
  2  De Paz, Mercy                 16 Guatemala                 2:54.39 
  3  Bados, Ana                    17 Honduras                  2:34.19 
  4  Sánchez, Dana                 16 Costa Rica                2:27.00 
  5  Reidemeister, Marissa         15 Costa Rica                2:28.00 
  6  Bolaños, Cindy                15 El Salvador               2:41.63 
 
Event 36  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:43 AM
  3  Salazar, José Mario           16 Costa Rica                2:22.00 
  4  Keller, Alexander C           17 Panamá                    2:10.45 
  5  Montero, Francisco            17 Costa Rica                2:14.49 
  6  Rodriguez, Emilio             17 Honduras                  2:28.67 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:47 AM
  2  Montalvo, José Luís           15 El Salvador               2:41.59 
  3  Vasquez, Brayan               15 Guatemala                 2:16.74 
  4  Martinez, Luís                16 Guatemala                 2:09.11 
  5  Rojas, Mario Andrés           16 Costa Rica                2:11.00 
  6  Escobar, Carlos               16 El Salvador               2:26.71 
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:50 AM
  2  Flores, Jackeline             14 El Salvador               2:53.89 
  3  García, Fanissi               14 El Salvador               2:38.92 
  4  Far, Maria Fernanda           13 Panamá                    2:25.64 
  5  Pelico, Alejandra             13 Guatemala                 2:34.18 
  6  Chacón, Karol                 14 Costa Rica                2:48.00 
  7  Orozco, Silvia                13 Costa Rica                     NT 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:54 AM
  2  Aguilar, Beatriz              13 El Salvador               2:51.08 
  3  Castillo, Eika                14 Guatemala                 2:37.65 
  4  Avilar, Julimar               14 Honduras                  2:22.38 
  5  Paredes, Gabriela             13 Honduras                  2:34.02 
  6  Cerrato, Marcela              14 Honduras                  2:42.14 
  7  Cedeño, Jennifer              14 Costa Rica                2:54.00 
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 09:58 AM
  2  González, Antonio             13 Costa Rica                2:47.00 
  3  Hernández, Nixon              14 El Salvador               2:27.01 
  4  Rangel, Ernesto               14 Guatemala                 2:21.36 
  5  Aguilar, David                13 Costa Rica                2:25.00 
  6  Rosa, Bryan                   14 El Salvador               2:33.21 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 10:02 AM
  2  Rojas, Kenneth                13 Costa Rica                2:43.00 
  3  Duran, Alfonso                13 Honduras                  2:26.28 
  4  Lagrutta, Alberto             14 Panamá                    2:16.50 
  5  Madrid, Evaristo              14 Panamá                    2:22.27 
  6  Euceda, Edy Ricardo           14 Honduras                  2:28.34 
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 10:06 AM
  2  Badilla, María Fernanda       11 Costa Rica                2:51.00 
  3  Alfaro, Carmen                11 Guatemala                 2:44.63 
  4  Pastrana, Sara                12 Honduras                  2:34.85 
  5  Larios, Ana Joselina          12 Honduras                  2:38.86 
  6  López, Katherine              12 El Salvador               2:50.14 
  7  Azofeifa, Keilyn              12 Costa Rica                2:56.00 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 10:10 AM
  2  Cornejo, Michelle             12 El Salvador               2:50.29 
  3  Mancia, Alicia                12 Guatemala                 2:44.20 
  4  Gruets, Valerie               12 Guatemala                 2:32.53 
  5  Marquez, Celina               12 El Salvador               2:35.44 
  6  Martinez, Caroll              12 Honduras                  2:47.53 
  7  Esquivel, María Daniela       12 Costa Rica                2:53.00 
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 10:13 AM
  2  Morales, Dereck               12 Costa Rica                2:49.00 
  3  Villegas, Daniel              12 Panamá                    2:46.40 
  4  Álvarez, Bryan                12 Costa Rica                2:37.00 
  5  Pac, José                     12 Guatemala                 2:43.94 
  6  Mencias, Omar                 12 Honduras                  2:47.11 
  7  Granadeño, Aarón              11 El Salvador               2:57.93 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 10:17 AM
  1  Perez, Walter                 12 El Salvador               2:58.20 
  2  Solera, Felipe                12 Costa Rica                2:48.00 
  3  Bustillo, Sebastian           12 Honduras                  2:44.39 
  4  Gordillo, Erick               12 Guatemala                 2:33.36 
  5  Narvaez, Daniel               12 Honduras                  2:41.67 
  6  Alvarado, Bastian             12 Guatemala                 2:46.53 
  7  Perez, Carlos                 12 El Salvador               2:54.49 
 
Event 41  Girls 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Prelims  Starts at 10:21 AM
  1  Flores, María Gabriela        18 Costa Rica                2:52.00 
  2  Hoss, Samantha                18 Panamá                    2:39.23 
  3  Euceda, Ana                   20 Honduras                  2:38.95 
  4  Vilorio, Karen                18 Honduras                  2:27.23 
  5  Hidalgo, Mariangel            23 Costa Rica                2:32.00 
  6  Gómez, Natalia                20 Costa Rica                2:39.00 
  7  Muñoz, Gabriela               20 Guatemala                 2:40.13 
 
Event 42  Boys 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 10:25 AM
  2  Barahona, Roy                 25 Honduras                  2:28.12 
  3  Cerrato, Alejandro            18 Honduras                  2:24.33 
  4  Meneses, Manuel               19 Guatemala                 2:18.14 
  5  Vasquez, Cristian             19 Guatemala                 2:21.47 
  6  Pineda, Gary                  18 Guatemala                 2:26.24 
  7  Navarrete, Pablo              22 Nicaragua                 2:32.46 
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims  Starts at 10:29 AM
  2  Villalobos, Jeffry            21 Costa Rica                2:27.00 
  3  Castillo, Andres J            18 Panamá                    2:21.74 
  4  Alfaro, Rafael                19 El Salvador               2:09.16 
  5  Hernández, Ronald             21 El Salvador               2:18.36 
  6  Torres, Ricardo               44 Panamá                    2:25.86 
  7  Perez, Noe                    18 Honduras                  2:29.13 
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals  Starts at 10:32 AM
  3  Ordóñez, María Valeria        16 Costa Rica                     NT 
  4  Alburez, Claudia              17 Guatemala                10:08.50 
  5  Ruíz, Raquel                  16 Costa Rica                     NT 
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals - Swimming with Finals   
  2  Quintanilla, Emma             15 Honduras                  9:51.15 
  3  Venegas, Laura                17 Costa Rica                9:33.00 
  4  Flores, Fátima                16 El Salvador               9:12.33 
  5  Santis, Gabriela              15 Guatemala                 9:26.91 
  6  Galdamez, Angie               15 Honduras                  9:34.11 
  7  Vilorio, Gabriela             15 Honduras                 10:03.58 
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 1500 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals  Starts at 10:43 AM
  3  Beitia, Isaac                 16 Panamá                   18:05.26 
  4  Lopez, Guillermo              17 Nicaragua                17:38.89 
  5  Siwady, Gabriel               15 Honduras                 17:49.83 
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals - Swimming with Finals   
  1  Marroquin, David              15 Guatemala                17:28.58 
  2  Flores, Francisco             15 El Salvador              17:22.95 
  3  Montero, Francisco            17 Costa Rica               17:20.56 
  4  Acosta, Marcelo               15 El Salvador              16:28.99 
  5  Martinez, Luís                16 Guatemala                16:59.55 
  6  Contreras, Andrés             15 Costa Rica               17:21.00 
  7  Vasquez, Kevin                16 Guatemala                17:23.93 
  8  García, Ricardo               17 El Salvador              17:30.15 
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals - Swimming with Finals   
  1  Murillo, Kimberly             13 El Salvador              10:55.26 
  2  Medina, Analia                14 Honduras                 10:20.34 
  3  Ramírez, Sofía                14 Costa Rica                9:55.00 
  4  Quinteros, Rebeca             14 El Salvador               9:29.72 
  5  Paredes, Gabriela             13 Honduras                  9:39.35 
  6  Aviles, Lizzy                 13 Honduras                 10:10.57 
  7  Escobar, Sara                 14 El Salvador              10:26.97 
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals  Starts at 11:03 AM
  3  Zamora, Miguel Antonio        13 Costa Rica                     NT 
  4  Chicas, Daniel                14 El Salvador              19:41.96 
  5  Perez, Elias                  14 Panamá                   20:43.68 
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals - Swimming with Finals   
  2  González, Antonio             13 Costa Rica               19:06.00 
  3  Solera, Juan María            14 Costa Rica               18:32.00 
  4  Maher, Adrian                 13 Nicaragua                17:22.57 
  5  Hernández, Nixon              14 El Salvador              17:58.71 
  6  Duran, Alfonso                13 Honduras                 18:56.50 
  7  Esquivel, Roberto             14 Honduras                 19:14.52